ChrisWoodFan.com

Name: Chris Wood
Birth name: Christopher Charles Wood
From: Dublin, Ohio, USA
Date of birth: 14 April, 1988
Height: 6′
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue

  • He attended Elon University in North Carolina
  • He has appeared, either as a guest star or series regular, in four CW based shows.








chriswoodfan.com is in no way affiliated with Chris Wood. We are not authorized by Chris or his representatives. This site is an unofficial fan site and does not gain any profit. Please do not attempt to contact Chris through us as we are not in direct contact. All images found on this website are owned by their original creators. The images and content on this fansite are used under the fair copyright law 107.